Actualizado al: Viernes, 27 Octubre, 2023 12:49
ALINEACIONES DE LOS EQUIPOS - CUARTOS DE FINAL - IDA -OCTOGONAL 2023
EXPULS.
EXPULS.
C A PINTENSE
2
1
SAN MARTIN
PRIMER TIEMPO
Goles (Extra oficiales)
Score
1
PARODI FRANCISCO
1
CORCHETE EMANUEL
CONTRERAS LEANDRO ARIEL
1-0
2
CONTRERAS LEANDRO ARIEL
2
GARCIA IGNACIO
MALVASSORA JUAN
1-1
3
BARRERA SAMUEL ISAIAS
3
GOMEZ LEANDRO
4
MOBBILI THIAGO
4
MENDEZ GUILLERMO
5
PATIÑO FRANCO DANIEL
5
RICHIERI TOMAS
6
CLAVERIA PAULO
6
ALIBERTO TEO
7
GUAGNINI FAUSTO
7
MUÑOZ SIMON
8
ALMIRON ARIEL
8
POSE SANTIAGO
9
FERNANDEZ JORGE
9
MALVASSORA JUAN
10
GARCIA AGUSTIN
10
CONSTANTINO DAMIAN
SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11
MANUEL NICOLAS
11
PERUJO SANTIAGO
Goles (Extra oficiales)
Score
12
ARRIETA NAHUEL
12
0
FERNANDEZ JORGE
2-1
13
TAVELLA JUAN SEGUNDO
13
MENDEZ ERNESTO
14
QUIROGA NICOLAS
14
BRAVO NICOLAS
15
SECUELA GASTON
15
MERCADO FELIPE
16
CABRERA TOMAS
16
CALIANI FRANCESCO
17
UGARTEMENDIA MARIANO
17
LIBRANDI LUCIANO
18
ALGARBE NAHUEL
18
0
D.T.
HORACIO DONNET
D.T.
GOYO BENAVIDEZ
ARBITRO:
DIEGO GOROSO
OBSERVACIONES:
EXPULS.
EXPULS.
ATL LAS TOSCAS
2
2
JUVENTUD UNIDA
PRIMER TIEMPO
Goles (Extra oficiales)
Score
1
SOSA EMILIO
1
RAMOS FABIAN
FRAMIS JONATHAN
1-0
2
MANAVELLA EMMANUEL
2
VARELA FERNANDO
MOLINA JUAN P
2-0
3
MULHALL JUAN
3
OCHOA JUAN
4
PERELLI MANUEL
4
MOREL GONZALO
5
ALMADA JULIAN
5
CUELLO CLAUDIO
6
FLAMINI JUAN PABLO
6
SERRA MARIANO
7
MOLINA JUAN P
7
OLIVA ULISES
8
ZANNI FACUNDO
8
JIMENEZ SEBASTIAN
9
FRAMIS JONATHAN
9
CORONADO IVAN
10
MANZOCO JUAN
10
HERRERA RENATO
SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11
TISSONI RODRIGO
11
PEREIRA MAXIMO
Goles (Extra oficiales)
Score
12
SANTUCHO LUCAS
12
HERRERA CARLOS
JIMENEZ SEBASTIAN
2-1
13
LOPEZ DIEGO
13
JIMENEZ MATIAS
OCHOA JUAN
2-2
14
LEGUIZAMON DAVID
14
GUIÑAZU DIEGO
15
CORTEZ NAHUEL
15
BUSCAGLIA MARTIN
16
LEDESTRE LIONEL
16
REPETTO DANIEL
17
ZALDUA JUAN
17
CAPELLO BRIAN
18
BANEGAS BENJAMIN
18
AGUILAR JUAN
D.T.
SEBASTIAN BARRAZA
D.T.
OSCAR ALSINA
ARBITRO:
ENZO PEREYRA
OBSERVACIONES:
EXPULS.
EXPULS.
ARGENTINO
2
1
DEP GRAL PINTO
PRIMER TIEMPO
Goles (Extra oficiales)
Score
1
FERNANDEZ ARIEL
1
RIOS GASTON
VELIZ ERIK
0-1
2
MUÑOZ DIEGO
2
PEREZ TEJEDA GIAN MARTIN
BAYON ANGEL
1-1
3
DALENA ROBLEDO GUILLERMO
3
PAGNANINI EMILIANO
4
CARRIZO JOAQUIN
4
SOSA KEVIN MARIANO
5
HAEDO JULIAN
5
RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN
6
BAYON ANGEL
6
GUAGNINI FACUNDO
7
CUERVO MATIAS
7
GARCIA ARMANDO
8
CAVALLI MATIAS
8
DELGADO FRANCO
9
MUÑOZ GENARO
9
ALMIRON FERNANDO DAVID
10
CAÑETE ALEXIS LUIS
10
VELIZ ERIK
SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11
GOROSTIAGUE JOAQUIN
11
PIRIZ ESTEBAN FABIAN
Goles (Extra oficiales)
Score
12
ARRIZABALAGA NAHUEL
12
PIRIZ IGNACIO HERNAN
CAÑETE ALEXIS LUIS
2-1
13
MARTINEZ FEDERICO
13
BURGOS GUSTAVO
14
QUEVEDO SANTIAGO
14
CARRIZO JUAN TOBIAS
15
MANSILLA THOMAS
15
CABANA TOMAS
16
SIXTO SANTIAGO
16
RAMALLO FACUNDO
17
SUAREZ IGNACIO
17
QUIROGA LUCAS
18
GIMENEZ JUAN CRUZ
18
ABALOS FEDERICO
D.T.
PALACIOS DIEGO MARTIN
D.T.
GABRIEL VALENZA
ARBITRO:
MARCELO ANIBAL
OBSERVACIONES:
EXPULS.
EXPULS.
ATL ROBERTS
3
3
EL LINQUEÑO
PRIMER TIEMPO
Goles (Extra oficiales)
Score
1
LUCERO DAMIAN OSCAR
1
DEL POTRO PABLO OMAR
CORIA JUAN IGNACIO
0-1
2
INSUA EMANUEL
2
CORIA JUAN IGNACIO
PAJON SEBASTIAN
0-2
3
JUAREZ LACOSTE NICOLAS
3
MACIAS FAUSTO
PAJON SEBASTIAN
0-3
4
AGUILAR PABLO EMANUEL
4
SAYAGO RILLO FACUNDO
5
RODRIGUEZ MAICO ALEJANDRO
5
SAINZ ALAN
6
GARCIA CESAR LUIS
6
LEDESMA BAUTISTA
7
FRANCO LUCIANO ABEL
7
PORCEL ALEJO
8
IBAÑEZ AGUSTIN
8
COLOMBI BAUTISTA
9
GODOY LAUTARO MOISES
9
GUIDOLIN MATEO NICOLAS
10
DIAZ GONZALO
10
PAJON SEBASTIAN
SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11
BENITEZ LUIS
11
ALONSO THOMAS GABRIEL
Goles (Extra oficiales)
Score
12
0
12
BUSTOS JOSE LUIS
IBAÑEZ AGUSTIN
1-3
13
SCOTT FELIPE
13
SIMON IGNACIO
BENITEZ LUIS
2-3
14
ROMERO NICOLAS
14
TREJO RODRIGO
IBAÑEZ AGUSTIN
3-3
15
INSUA JONATHAN
15
OLIVARES FRANCISCO IVAN
16
MORALES ALEXIS
16
LOPEZ VALENTIN
17
TORRES BRANDON
17
ZUNINO JUAN CRUZ
18
0
18
SUSI VALENTIN
D.T.
NICO VERON
D.T.
ABDEL ALÉ
ARBITRO:
ENZO CASTRO
OBSERVACIONES: